100 facts, 100 truths

Pernah dapet tag beginian di FB tapi waktu itu gw diamkan saja, hihi, trus barusan gw tergerak juga mendadak pengen ngisi *ababil*

WHAT WAS YOUR:
1. Last beverage: Pocari Sweat yang dibeliin @nisaa_kartika tadi pagi pas gw drop darah rendahnya kumat.
2. Last phone call: Aa Ayah
3. Last text message: “Oke kak (y)"– dari Eka WU
4. Last song you listened to: James Morisson - You Give Me Something
5. Last time you cried: 16 November 2011 di mushalla SC karena ngerasa sendirian.

HAVE YOU EVER:
6. Dated someone twice: Nope!
7. Been cheated on: Pernah, brbrbrrr
8. Lost someone special: Pernah.
9. Been depressed: Pernah lah, tapi alhamdulillah ga lama. I just think that my life is too beautiful to be sad and depressed.
10. Been drunk and threw up: Drunk-nya engga, threw up-nya iya.

LIST FOUR FAVORITE COLOURS:
11. White
12. Yellow
13. Orange
14. Blue

THIS YEAR HAVE YOU:
15. Made a new friend: Ya, for sure! :)
16. Fallen out of love: Umm, kepada orang yang sama, dan iya.
17. Laughed until you cried: Pernah banget, sering malahan.
18. Met someone who changed you: Yap, and inspire me even until now.
19. Found out who your true friends were: Iya banget!
20. Found out someone was talking about you: Ini juga iya, hahaha.
21. Kissed anyone on your friend’s list : Sama temen cewe iya, ketemu, cipika cipiki then hug!
22. How many people on your friends list do you know in real life: Umm, 78,352% kali ya *super ngarang*
23. How many kids do you want to have: 3, son-daughter-son
24. Do you have any pets: Ikaaan.. gurame, bawal, kerapu, nantinya kalo udah gede gw tangkepin deh trus digoreng, nyaamm!! *eh ini bukan pets yak? :P *
25. Do you want to change your name: Nope! Rahma Djati Kusuma = Rahmat dari Allah berupa kekuatan dan kebaikan, kurang canggih apa nama gw? haha
26. What did you do for your last birthday: Ngenet, makan mie ayam Tunggalrasa, makan es krim Wall's Buavita :)
27. What time did you wake up today: 03.50 then 05.00 then really wake up on 06.18
28. What were you doing at midnight last night: Main game Zuma Deluxe trus tidur.
29. Name something you CANNOT wait for: Wedding? and getting to know with whom it will be :)
30. Last time you saw your Mother: Di stasiun Kutoarjo, Idul Fitri kemarin :(
31. What is one thing you wish you could change about your life: Umm, nothing! I'm so thanks God for everything I have right now :)
32. What are you listening to right now: Maroon5 - Moves Like Jagger.
33. Have you ever talked to a person named Tom: Yaaa. Kak Thomhert Suprapto Siadari, senior di BEM 2009 dan 2010 yang sekarang lagi merintis karir boyband di Korea *baca: S2*
34. What’s getting on your nerves right now: Kuota internet yang udah sekarat :3
35. Most visited webpage: Google, Twitter, Facebook, then Hootsuite.
36. Whats your real name: Rahma Djati Kusuma.
37. Nicknames: Rahma, Rahmad, Rahmak, Rahmanol, Angsajenius *this blog*, Sanjana *nama OL Shop gw*.
38. Relationship Status: Umm.. guess what! haha
39. Zodiac sign: Virgo
40. Male or female?: Female
41. Elementary?: SD N Margosari
42. Middle School?: SMP Negeri 8 Purworejo
43. High school/college?: SMA Negeri 1 Purworejo/Institut Teknologi Telkom
44. Hair colour: Black.
45. Long or short: Rahasiaaa.. gw kan pake jilbab, ntar ada yang bayang-bayangin lagi rambut gw segimana hihi
46. Height: 154 cm and I wish I can grow 5 cm taller.
47. Do you have a crush on someone? : Pernah dulu, sekarang mah engga :)
48: What do you like about yourself? : Everything. I love myself more than you can imagine, especially pembawaan gw yang rame dan ceria.
49. Piercings: Nope!
50. Tattoos: Haram kaaan, jadi engga doong :)
51. Righty or lefty: Righty. Tangan kiri kondisional banget dan emang ga terlalu jago.

FIRSTS:
52. First surgery: Not yet, umm, never.
53. First piercing: Entah pas umur berapa bulan, tapi ada 2 lobang anting-anting di kuping kanan kiri gw.
54. First best friend: Yunita Lailati Husna.
55. First sport you joined: pas SD ga ada, pas SMP Basket gw latihan 3 kali trus keluar karena progress gw paling uyeah payah dibanding yang lain hahaha.
56. First vacation: Lupaaa.. Pantai Ayah? Borobudur? apa malah Pantai Congot.
58. First pair of trainers: So far belom pernah punya trainers.

RIGHT NOW:
59. Eating: Tidaak, gw abis sakit dan mulut masih pahit jadi males makan.
60. Drinking: Engga juga.
61. I’m about to: Steal some zzzs, sleep!
62. Listening to: My random mp3 playlist.
63. Waiting on: Beres ngenet, main Hidden Expedition Titanic and then steal some zzzzs..

YOUR FUTURE:
64. Want kids?: Absolutely!
65. Get Married?: Bismillah 23 tahun, hihiii *tengok kalender, 3 tahun lagi, hoaaahh*
66. Career?: When I talk about my career, I talk about my passion, not the things I'm good at but the things I enjoy the most. My dream career: pengusaha sukses di bidang kuliner, all Indian stuff dan konveksi, dan jadi pengajar *mengajar itu dapet berkahnya insyaAllah dunia akhirat loh :) *

WHICH IS BETTER:
67. Lips or eyes: Eyes, my catty eyes, haha. Kata orang ini bikin gw keliatan galak, apalagi yang belom kenal. Padahaaaall.. *isi sendiri, hahaha*
68. Hugs or kisses: Hugs.
69. Shorter or taller: Taller taller taller taller *pasang high heels :P *
70. Older or Younger: Both. Both are great. No one could be old without being young first. It will teach you many things about life.
71. Romantic or spontaneous: Romantically spontaneous *kaya nama penyakit apa dah ini* maksud gw romantis yang spontan :)
72. Nice stomach or nice arms: Nice stomach since I often have a bit worries about my stomach.
73. Sensitive or loud: Loud.
74. Hook-up or relationship: Relationship yang halal #eaaa
75. Trouble maker or hesitant: Trouble maker

HAVE YOU EVER:
76. Kissed a stranger: Ya, once, in my dream.
77. Drank hard liquor: Nope!
78. Lost glasses/contacts: Pernaah! Kacamata yang gw pake ternyata lensanya copot 1 dan gw ga sadar sehingga kacamata itu tetep gw pake sampe akhirnya mata gw terasa gatel dan gw masukin jari lewat lobang lensa, dan ooohh bolooong.. lensa gw kemanaaaaaa #terlihatbego
79. Sex on first date: Nope!
80. Broken someone’s heart : Iya, beberapa kali. Maaf yaaa :)
82. Been arrested: Nope!
83. Turned someone down: Pernah. Maaf lagi yaaa :)
84. Cried when someone died: Pernah banget.
85. Fallen for a friend?: Umm.. ya, pernah.

DO YOU BELIEVE IN:
86. Yourself: 130% ya!
87. Miracles: Iya banget.
88. Love at first sight: Iya, my first love is kinda love at first sight thingy.
89. Heaven: Sangat. janji Allah selalu benar.
90. Santa Claus: Nope!
91. Kissing on the first date: Nope!
92. Angels: Iya. Malaikat Allah pun nyata adanya.

ANSWER TRUTHFULLY:
94. Had more than 1 girlfriend/boyfriend at a time: Iya, hahahaa, jaman masih ababil masih kecil ini mah.
95. Did you sing today?: Yaaaaa~
96. Ever cheated on somebody?: Yap!
97. If you could go back in time, how far would you go? : My kindergarten. How I miss that childhood time.
98. If you could pick a day from last year and relive it, what would it be?: Umm.. none. My last year is just perfect.
99. Are you afraid of falling in love?: Nope! Gw ga takut jatuh cinta lagi, gw cuma pengen jatuh cinta kepada orang yang tepat, yang gw yakini dan gw nyaman dalam segala hal sama dia, yang bisa segera disahkan dalam hubungan yang tepat.
100. Posting this as 100 truths?: Iyaaaa :) 

setelah kroscak kroscek, ternyata punya gw beda sama 100 truths pada umumnya >.< nomer 8 beda, versi umumnya adalah: Kissed someone & regretted it, and my answer is Thanks God, nope! 
Umm I wrote this 100 facts last nite, and when I wanted to post it, suddenly my internet went wrong :D 
Anehnya adalah kuota gw abis dan cuman bisa buat buka Facebook sama Twitter, yang lain ga bisa (-__-")

4 comments:

  1. errr...nomer 8nya kok beda sama yang punya saya ya? hahayyy :D

    ReplyDelete
  2. oya?? haha dapetnya dari sononya ko udah begini ya, hahaha :D

    ReplyDelete
  3. ujiannya kapan??
    open book Lah ya. :P

    ReplyDelete

Drop your thoughts here, yea feel free!